- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunlit Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8482306
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront perfection in the undisputed, worlds best neighborhood, Riviera Bay. Take a breath because this one is special. From the moment you step through the french doors, your eyes are immediately
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2453
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8486599
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Your slice of paradise awaits! Have you been dreaming of spending your days lounging in your private pool, perfecting your golf game on the putting green and fishing off your very own dock? This stunn
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2423
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8505898
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Riviera Bay community, This mid century modern home with a contemporary chalet vibe is filled with natural light, highlighted b
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8506430
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage residence located in the desirable boating community of Riviera Bay. Encompassing 1,778 square feet, thi
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1621
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8479234
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely reimagined pool home on an oversized lot in the coveted Riviera Bay community. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence wit
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8489700
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores J J Rep
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Check out this deal!! Unique lot with no through traffic and larger than normal lot for this area!! Just shy of 1/3 acre. This 1562 sq ft 3 2 1 home has so much potential. Complete what was started
Rental
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,050
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2971
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8465264
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Sunlit Shores
- Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Luxury waterfront living in st. Pete fully furnished with outdoor kitchen, boat lift & solar benefits
(rental options listed at the bottom. )
escape to this stunning, fully furnished waterfront ret
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com