- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Steeplechase
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $711.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7864
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11140038
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Frankel Ball Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Steeplechase New Construction Estate Move In Ready by Delcrest Homes Welcome to 5355 Seabiscuit, an exceptional one story new construction estate in the gated community of Steeplechase in Palm
Single Family
- Price: $5,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11144712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a Mediterranean inspired masterpiece in the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase Estates. Set on a private and beautifully landscaped 1.25 acre lot, this one story estate offers 6 be
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $778.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11161072
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional modern one level house sitting on an over 1 acre private lot with beautifully designed landscaping. Your own private oasis just minutes from major shopping and dine out destinations. The h
Single Family
- Price: $5,245,000.00
- Price sqft: $756.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,249,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6930
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11161326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional new construction estate set on a prime lot within the prestigious, gated community of Steeplechase. This single story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, two half baths. 4,993 sq
Single Family
- Price: $4,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,300,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9677
- Acreage: 3.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8425808
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Located within the gated Steeplechase community of Odessa, this lakefront estate spans more than three private acres and offers 6,749 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. A tree lined pa
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $769.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4936
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26009242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined, this custom designed, newly rebuilt coastal style home in Steeplechase sits on a pristine 1 acre corner lot and lives like a brand new luxury residence. This 4 BR, 4 bath home s
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $486.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7403
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025478
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and fully updated single story estate in Steeplechase offers 5000 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed recently for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring 5 bedrooms p
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 885
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 5593
- Acreage: 16.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6162828
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This Cape Cod home is a must see in the beautiful Lakeland area of Florida. Located just minutes off of State Road 570, this home offers a serene retreat on its 16 plus acres of land within a private
Single Family
- Price: $2,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7549
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8477302
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Steeplechase, one of Odessas most exclusive gated communities. Located within a cul de sac in the heart of Steeplechase, this remarkable, recently remodeled, lakefront property seamlessly b
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6064
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11155018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Steeplechase
- Elementary School: Grove Park
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set within the prestigious gated community of Steeplechase in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, this beautifully designed custom one story estate offers refined living on over an acre of land, complete