- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Isle Palms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6398933
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely curated townhouse in the sought after Spring Isle Palms, built in 2023 and brimming with luxury. Spanning 1,550 square feet across two floors, this three bedroom, two and a
Townhome
- Price: $416,500.00
- Price sqft: $214.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $418,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6357770
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: VESTI LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully spacious townhome just moments from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping and dining right at your doorstep. This stunning home features an attached garage and a well designed layout ideal f
Townhome
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2215
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6401418
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,559 square feet of modern, low maintenance living at its finest. Built in 2023, every detail of this home reflects today's most soug
Townhome
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1949
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396769
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse built in 2022 and impeccably maintained. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Avalon Park, with shopping, dining, and top rated schools nearby.
Enjoy a pr
Townhome
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 11/05/25
- Days On Market: 288
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5131646
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE APPROVED!!! EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY IN AVALON PARK!!!
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2023 modern home located in the highly sought after community of Avalon Park! Offer
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2011
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6394241
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful end unit townhouse located in the desirable Spring Isle Palms community, built in 2023 and offering extra privacy and space. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a mode
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 11/01/25
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6328213
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Spring Isle Palms
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 year old townhouse in the sought after community of Avalon Park! Located in Spring Isle Palms, a New Urbanism inspired neighborhood, this home offers modern living in a vibrant and family
- 1