- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rivercrest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,569.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8125
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11144793
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Rivercrest
- Elementary School: Limestone Creek
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on nearly one acre of pristine riverfront, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking wide water views facing south. The main residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, designed to capture natur
Single Family
- Price: $779,990.00
- Price sqft: $206.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3783
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388564
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Estates At Rivercrest
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome home to 750 River Stone Trail in Sanford, Florida. This new construction home by M/I Homes offers 3,783 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 5 bedroom, 5
Single Family
- Price: $728,505.00
- Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400840
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Estates At Rivercrest
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1144 Basalt Lane in Sanford, Florida: a stunning new construction home offering 3,556 square foot of thoughtfully designed living space. This home blends quality craftsm
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,995
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3291
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8481925
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Lakes
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This beautiful Lakefront home is highly sought after in the Crestview Lakes subdivision. This 2 story fully fenced pool home is just under 3, 300 SF and features 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathr
Condominium
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10524410
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- DMCA Notice
Boutique condo directly on the New River with coveted Southeast views. Large 2/2 corner unit with 1550 sq ft.Open living space perfect for entertaining. Amazing views with a year round parade of boats
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: A4685458
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Rivercrest
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
High and DRY iconic, 1538 sq ft, 1926 Bungalow! While this home sits just over a block off a beautiful section of the Hillsborough River, it is pitched 25 feet above sea level (so it does not require
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl K An
- Elementary School: Sessums
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Live your best resort lifestyle in this priced to sell florida dream home!!! Welcome to this magnificent upgraded 4 bedroom + bonus/game room beauty on a premium corner lot, perfectly positioned besi
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2555
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8506720
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Lakes
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
- DMCA Notice
Motivated sellers! Agents, bring your buyers!! Turn key!!! This is your chance to own your dream home in the beautiful crestview lakes in riverview!!! With the gorgeous neighborhood setting you are lo
Single Family
- Price: $464,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3141
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8506870
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 2 Prcl O An
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in a quiet Riverview enclave offering privacy, mature oak trees, and peaceful low traffic streets. With nearly 2,300 sq
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $383,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2743
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8447692
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Rivercrest Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Sessums
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: STORMS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE! NEW CARPET! NEW PAINT! MOVE IN READY TODAY! Wow, look at the space! And at this price! 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 2100 sq.ft. in beautiful Rivercrest for under $400k! Only 5 bedroom home
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com