- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Hamilton
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4418
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6406987
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Cadence Park Two
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Luxury Living in Sanford's Premier Gated Community! Step into this stunning Sonoma floor plan a beautifully upgraded five bedroom, five bathroom home, where the owner has spared no exp
Single Family
- Price: $779,990.00
- Price sqft: $206.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3783
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388564
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Estates At Rivercrest
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome home to 750 River Stone Trail in Sanford, Florida. This new construction home by M/I Homes offers 3,783 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The 5 bedroom, 5
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3030
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6390892
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverside Oaks
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This model home is now available for purchase with a 6 month lease back to Toll Brothers (with an option for us to extend) and comes fully furnished. See Sales Consultants on site for details.
A w
Single Family
- Price: $728,505.00
- Price sqft: $204.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3556
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400840
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Estates At Rivercrest
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 1144 Basalt Lane in Sanford, Florida: a stunning new construction home offering 3,556 square foot of thoughtfully designed living space. This home blends quality craftsm
Single Family
- Price: $719,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $787,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6362998
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: DIAMOND REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3663 Arbordale Loop, a stunning Toll Brothers home featuring over $80,000 in upgrades in the gated Riverside Oaks community of Sanford, Florida. Situated on a north facing corner lot with n
Single Family
- Price: $589,990.00
- Price sqft: $194.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3033
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6381065
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Find your perfect sanctuary at 3393 Bluff Oak Lane! This exquisitely enhanced Toll Brothers Wilmot Farmhouse model stands as a testament to quality construction, built in 2022 with 2,226 square feet o
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4135
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395134
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Hamilton Place
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
The perfect true 5 bedroom abode youve been waiting for also has 4 full baths and a great layout for a large family or multi generational household with 3,138 sq ft AND an oversized 3 car garage with
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4695
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6365065
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CMI REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover this rare historic gem in the heart of Sanford! Offering 4,695 sq ft, this expansive 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story home is filled with charm, character, and endless potential. A true blank c
Land
- Price: $545,000.00
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 07/16/25
- Days On Market: 451
- Acreage: 16.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6280373
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Eureka Hammock
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Secluded ranchette lot near everything with 7+\ buildable acres. Excellent opportunity for single family residential homesite within the highly desirable suburban seminole county market near lake mar
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $134.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3717
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1901
MLS#: O6393728
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Sanford Town Of
- Elementary School: Hamilton
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PETRA WORLDWIDE
- DMCA Notice
Step into a piece of history with this 1901 Queen Anne Victorian beauty. Spanning nearly 4,000 square feet, this five bedroom, four and a half bath residence is significantly larger than comparable hi
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com