- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Port Charlotte Sec55
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,630,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5763
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: C7510231
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM PCS
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2019, this FULLY FURNISHED nearly new custom estate is a rare waterfront masterpiece offering the space, privacy, and luxury that are almost impossible to find. Situated on over 1.15 acres ac
Single Family
- Price: $897,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $977,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: C7514935
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning acre waterfront oasis, thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, style, and functionality. This impressive residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an attached 2 car garag
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3280
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: D6146551
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Elementary School: Liberty
- Middle School: Murdock
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Step into the perfect fusion of modern coastal elegance and country coastal charm in this stunning 2022 built 3/2/3 waterfront pool home, offering 2,062 sq ft of refined living space (3,280 total). Th
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2652
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7520733
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Elementary School: Liberty
- Middle School: Murdock
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
BUILT IN 2023! JUST 5 MINUTES BY POWERBOAT TO THE MYAKKA RIVER, WITH DIRECT ACCESS TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR AND THE GULF! This Like New, waterfront gem offers 80 feet of water frontage, complete with a ri
Land
- Price: $609,000.00
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 5.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5125991
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
12518 Eisenhower Drive in Port Charlotte, Florida a rare opportunity to own approximately 5.5 acres of prime land in one of Southwest Floridas fastest growing areas. This expansive lot offers a peace
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2057
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6146068
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: TALL PINES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning custom built 2025 home in Port Charlotte. This modern residence showcases
high end finishes, thoughtful design, and superior construction throughout. The open concept layout features 9
cei
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4693146
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Located in the peaceful community of Port Charlotte, this beautifully constructed 2023 home offers the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and functionality with over 1,900 square feet of thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2425
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: N6143737
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to modern Florida living at its best! This stunning 2024 built 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in growing Northwest Port Charlotte offers approximately 1,710 sq ft of meticulously maintained space and
Single Family
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $121.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2052
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525738
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Elementary School: Liberty
- Middle School: Murdock
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**PLEASE ENJOY THE 3D INTERACTIVE VIRTUAL TOUR ASSOCIATED WITH THIS LISTING Experience modern country style living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath modular home offering more than 2,000 square feet
Land
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109107
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
- Provided by: POTOMAC LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12264 Corporal Circle in beautiful Port Charlotte where Florida living meets waterfront convenience. This vacant lot offers a fantastic opportunity to build your dream home and enjoy the la