- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plantation Pines
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4921
- Acreage: 3.70 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4948039
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines Unfee Sub 246
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Private 2024 barndominium on nearly 4 acres with heated saltwater pool, pond views, and a 36x36 oversized garage in Ormond Beach. Encompassing approximately 3,000 square feet, the residence is defined
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4921
- Acreage: 3.69 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1222974
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
This 3000 square foot sprawling Barndominium is a must see at 108 Conifer Lane, Ormond Beach, Florida. Blending rustic charm with modern flair on almost four acres, it boasts a heated saltwater pool,
Single Family
- Price: $894,000.00
- Previous Price: $945,900
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 343
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 6.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1214094
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Country serenity meets turnkey comfort at 457 Juniper Ln. Set behind a new gated vinyl fence, this two story 4BR/3.5BA home rests on 6acres 4 of them cleared and features two large ponds. Inside, a 20
Single Family
- Price: $835,600.00
- Price sqft: $285.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,400
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8447899
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: INVESTOR CORNER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Country Retreat Minutes from Wesley Chapels Best Shopping and Dining!!!
Experience the perfect blend of serene country living and modern luxury in this beautifully remodeled estate, ideally
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 2.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1201845
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Innovation Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Country living close to town! This 4 bedroom/ 2 bath home sits on 2.83 acres, beautifully cleared and landscaped with 2 fenced gardens. Huge detached garage 4+ car garage with 200 amp service.
Hors
Mobile Home
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $384,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3060
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC538450
- County: ALACHUA
- City: MICANOPY
- Zipcode: 32667
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
**Price Improvement Exceptional Value!**
Now offered at $369,000, this property presents a rare opportunity to secure a home priced competitively within the current market. Thoughtfully positioned
Land
- Price: $225,000.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Acreage: 3.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225572
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the peaceful Plantation Pines community of Ormond Beach. Nestled on an expansive 3.46 acre parcel, this property offers the ideal blend of
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 930
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26015966
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- DMCA Notice
Nice 2 bedroom unit located on the 3rd Floor. Unit has been well maintained by owners, Accordion Shutters, Tile Floors, Updated Bathrooms and Kitchen, Primary Bedroom has walk in closet & lots of natu
Mobile Home
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 2.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC535629
- County: UNION
- City: LAKE BUTLER
- Zipcode: 32054
- Subdivision: Upland Pines Plantations
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLARY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Act quick you won't find another home w/almost every new with acreage at this price point.
Welcome home to this 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home on just u
Land
- Price: $160,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 2.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225505
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Plantation Pines
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
This lot is in Ormond Beach, east of 95. A great lot to build your dream home one.
Well and electric on the property, buyer to confirm during their due diligence period.
See survey in the documents