- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pirate Harbor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $379.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6720
- Acreage: 0.61 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: OM718462
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor 01
- Provided by: WHITETAIL PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This custom built waterfront home is positioned along the shoreline of Charlotte Harbor in Charlotte County. The residence sits on an estimated 275 feet of direct Saltwater, providing open water acces
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,795,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 352
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5119
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8389876
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
The is absolutely the very best waterfront view, with an outstanding upgraded stilt home on the market today, in Pirate Harbor. Every evenings sunset comes with an endless view of this beautiful tropi
Single Family
- Price: $1,235,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7520133
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your very own piece of paradise in the highly sought after pirate harbor community! If you are dreaming of the ideal florida waterfront lifestyle, 210 ft. Of waterfront with unobstructed vi
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $764,999
- Last Price Change: 10/10/25
- Days On Market: 678
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5201
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7494781
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Provided by: THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! SALT WATER CANAL WITH IMMEDIATE ACCESS TO CHARLOTTE HARBOR and 100' of seawall, this Key West style home has a new dock and pilings, and a brand new 10,000# boat lift. Fast access t
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2361
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: C7523935
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: SCHOONER BAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pirate Harbor Canal Home on oversized corner lot. Completely remodeled 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, plank tile floors, Beautifully remodeled kitchen with Custom cabinets and granite counter tops with new st
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2388
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4690029
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Experience the freedom of true waterfront living in the highly desirable community of Pirate Harbor, a hidden gem known for its direct access boating, world class fishing, and the rare benefit of no H
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 784
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7489752
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on this third of an acre sailboat waterfront lot located in the waterfront community of Pirate Harbor in Punta Gorda. With 100 feet of frontage on saltwater canal, you are 4 lots
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525248
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Pirate Harbor
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte