- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4297
- Acreage: 3.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851311
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
4297sf Single Family Dwelling with attached 2 car garage, 4 Bedroom 3 1/2 bath, pool with covered outdoor entertainment area with outside fireplace. 50x52 Detached Garage with finished entertainment
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7880217
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 849020
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10546466
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge 112 37 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Coral Springs, where space, style, and serenity come together. This attractively renovated 5 bedroom, 3.5
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6032
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853764
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4109
- Acreage: 3.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722188
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRIVATE CUL DE SAC ESTATE ON 3.07 ACRES IN PINE RIDGE | Resort Pool + Designer Finishes
Experience refined country luxury in this exceptional custom estate at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the s
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4109
- Acreage: 3.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853580
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 5.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 851070
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Showcase Properties of Central Florida
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr
Single Family
- Price: $864,900.00
- Price sqft: $186.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $877,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4629
- Acreage: 3.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 851899
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE MAY 3rd 1 3 pm!!!!*******Rare find in Pine Ridge! Look at this *STUNNING* 2024 custom built POOL home on OVER 3 ACRES! Horses allowed!! This must see farm house style new build is offering
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2924
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014963
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional smart home located in a quiet, prestigious Coral Springs community. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and rare 6 car parking, this residence combines elegance with modern c