- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pebble Creek Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2933
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8500594
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Elementary School: Turner Elem
- Middle School: Bartels
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable pebble creek community in new tampa. Tucked away on a quiet, established street with sidewalks and mature landscaping, this home
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3201
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8487904
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Whether youre housing a beloved mother in law or a teenager who communicates exclusively in eyerolls, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom sanctuary is a masterclass in tactical domestic engineering. Located at
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2606
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8438061
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Elementary School: Turner Elem
- Middle School: Bartels
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: COASTAL LUXURY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Pebble Creek! This beautifully maintained home features an open split floor plan designed for both comfort and privacy. Nestled on a
Single Family
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $163.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2779
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8477464
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home located in one of the areas most desirable communities. Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and style in mind, this spacious
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 12/10/25
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2976
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4660959
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. LENDER APPROVED PRICE 4.28.26 Experience the best of Florida living in the sought after golf community of Pebble Creek in New Tampa. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offers ov
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2461
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399218
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: NEW HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Agents please view realtor remarks in the mls. Welcome to 9724 cypress pond avean exceptional opportunity to own a pool home in the established community of pebble creek in new tampa, where lifestyl
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2242
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8497890
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Elementary School: Turner Elem
- Middle School: Bartels
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**Public Remarks (2,789 characters)**
Located in the Pebble Creek community, this remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath home at 9758 Fox Hollow Rd offers a spacious layout, large lot, fenced backyard, and an e
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8475368
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
A move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage home located in the exclusive Pebble Creek community for under $400k? No way!Conveniently situated south of Wesley Chapel with easy access to I 75, I
Single Family
- Price: $348,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2301
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8489705
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bring your vision and creativity to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the Pebble Creek Village community of New Tampa, just off Bruce
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2014
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504780
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Pebble Creek Village
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRIME LOCATION and RARE LISTING. Listed BELOW APPRAISAL VALUE for a quick sale. Located in the desirable Pebble Creek community, this well maintained home features an updated kitchen with granite coun