- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orange Blossom Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 273
- Acreage: 5.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM707384
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34492
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Un 13
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
- DMCA Notice
Outstanding 5 AC B2 Cleared Commercial Lot 200X110 on Hwy 441 Just South of Sunset Harbor Rd 200 Ft Frontage on Hwy 441.Major growth in area New Residential Community with over 270 Homes just south of
Land
- Price: $749,900.00
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 06/17/25
- Days On Market: 690
- Acreage: 2.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5083751
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Replatbl
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
DEVELOPMENT SITE NOW AVAILABLE IN THE VILLAGES AREA! Site consists of two lots comprising the entire corner of US HWY 441 and SE 156th PL for a total 2.5 +/ ACRES!! Prime location just north of The
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3237
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5112054
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Un 02
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
NO HOA NO BOND! Stunning Custom Built 3/3 Designer home with ROOM FOR A LARGE POOL. Short golf ride or walk to The Villages and Mulberry Publix Plaza, where shopping, dining, and medical facilities aw
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3781
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5109257
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Un 5
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, with a dedicated office, 2 bath, plus oversized 2 car side entry garage. This home, built in 2015, is designed for comfort, entertaining, and everyday se
Single Family
- Price: $474,500.00
- Price sqft: $109.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,500
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4325
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6370798
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Un 3
- Provided by: REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this impeccably maintained, custom built 2019 Magnolia II Smart Home, perfectly positioned in the sought after community of Orange Blossom Hills. With no HOA and e
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2334
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM723475
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Un 12
- Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pool Home!!!! Pool Home!!! Pool Home!!! This home has so many great features about it, let's count them....large corner lot, (over a half acre), privacy fence, in ground pool with a birdcage, (paid
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5107451
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE! ALL OFFERS WELCOME! Custom built home on a double lot that stands apart from others in the subdivision. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with bonus room/office offers exceptional in
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $106.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3980
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5102116
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage, block/stucco residence offering over 2,900 square feet of living space. This home was built in 2022 on a 0.29 acre lot. Inside, you
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: OM714705
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills Un 10
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8393 SE 159th Lane in Summerfield! This charming, move in ready home offers comfort, convenience, and a fantastic lifestyle location. Enjoy paid off solar panels with transferable warrantie
Single Family
- Price: $402,050.00
- Price sqft: $130.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721498
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW BLOCK HOME. 2330 SQ FT 4 2 WITH A 3 CAR GARAGE IN A COMMUNITY WITH NO HOA COSE TO THE VILLAGES, SHOPPING AND ENTERTAINMENT. This new home with a warranty has tile in the living
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com