- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Harbour View
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4188
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM719757
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Southwood Shores
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined lakefront living on Lake Weir. This custom built 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,200 square feet of thoughtfully designed space on an oversized lot with a white sandy beach on
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6453
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6398930
- County: SUMTER
- City: THE VILLAGES
- Zipcode: 32162
- Subdivision: Villagesmarion Un 55
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Large lot ** owned solar ** pool home ** endless amenities! Set on a generous. 26 acre ~ cul de sac lot in the desirable villages of marion, this well m
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 6.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM712831
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Reston Ranches
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
- DMCA Notice
Private Central Florida property offering a 3 bedroom, 2 bath main residence (1990, 1,728 sq ft), a 1 bedroom, 1 bath guest cottage (2016, 504 sq ft), and over 6 acres of landscaped grounds with forme
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2262
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4948364
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Timucuan Island
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTI
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your own slice of paradise on Bird Island! This beautiful pool home is nestled in a quiet neighborhood with access to Lake Weir, where you can enjoy boating, fishing, and stunning sunset vi
Single Family
- Price: $587,380.00
- Price sqft: $165.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3552
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM721224
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Timucuan Island Un 3
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home is priced at almost $100,000 less than the 2026 appraised value. This significant increase underscores the exceptional value of this property. This presents a fantastic o
Land
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Acreage: 11.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720470
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Hills
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Belleview
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: MEADOWS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Equestrian Homesite in Silverleaf Hills Ready for Your Dream Ranch One of the most stunning parcels available in Silverleaf Hills, this exceptional homesite offers the perfect opportunity to b
Land
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Acreage: 11.85 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720468
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
Land
- Price: $474,900.00
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Acreage: 11.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720105
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Summerfield Meadows
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Belleview
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
** BIG PRICE IMPROVEMENT = BIG OPPORTUNITY ** Exceptional opportunity to own 11.95 acres (more or less) of high and dry A 1 zoned land in a PEACEFUL RURAL setting just minutes from The Villages with
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3038
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: G5111757
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Lake Haven
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
You have been looking for a place where the day actually slows down. Where the only thing on the schedule is the sunset, and the only sound at the end of the day is the water. This is that place. That
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3430
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5107451
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Orange Blossom Hills
- Elementary School: Harbour View
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE! ALL OFFERS WELCOME! Custom built home on a double lot that stands apart from others in the subdivision. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with bonus room/office offers exceptional in
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com