- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lugano
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,316.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2895
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26018760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Il Lugano Condo
- Building: Il Lugano Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Prestigious Il Lugano, Palm Beach's premier direct lakefront building, featuring only 13 spectacular rarely available units. Private elevator arrives to the formal entrance hall, leading to the elega
Single Family
- Price: $2,265,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4493
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6359471
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Lugano Terrace
- Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in highly desirable Lugano Terrace just steps from the shores of Lake Knowles, this stunning all new interiors, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath brick home effortlessly blends timeless charm with extensive
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3074
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC537947
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Lugano
- Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Builders Model. Price reflects base price of the Milo Model.
Welcome to this stunning two story home nestled in Lugano, one of Southwest Gainesvilles most desirable neighborhoods. The most amazing
Single Family
- Price: $372,500.00
- Price sqft: $170.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2179
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC537946
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Lugano
- Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Builder's Model. Price reflects the base price.
Welcome to this adorable cottage style Catalina floor plan. Three bedrooms, two baths nestled in the highly sought after Lugano community in Southwest
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC537949
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Lugano
- Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Builder Model. Price reflects the base price.
Welcome to this charming cottage style Sicily floor plan nestled in one of Southwest Gainesvilles most sought after communities. This beautifully designe
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2117
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539358
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Lugano Ph 2 Pb 34 Pg 93
- Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Lugano, a highly sought after resort style community beside Haile Plantation and the scenic Archer Braid Trail. Built in 2020, this beautifully maintained Lucca model offers 3 bedrooms
Condominium
- Price: $6,500.00
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10539113
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Il Lugano Condo
- Building: Il Lugano Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Provided by: L & J's South-Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful, rarely available 3BR/3BA Il Lugano condo with stylish tiles flooring and two covered balconies, ocean and canal view which allows you to enjoy beautiful morning sunrise! Highlights, high ce
- 1