Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisure Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1915 17th Avenue Sw, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,390
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1845
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind beautiful house located in an amazing 55+ community in Boynton Beach, has 3 bedrooms, totally remodeled, all new kitchen cabinets, stainless steel new appliances, new bathrooms, elegant
Details for 12734 2nd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8464746
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Hudson Academy (
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA PM PROS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12734 2nd Isle in Hudson, FL a waterfront rental with direct Gulf access, located on one of Leisure Beachs wide canals. This 1,360 sq ft, fully remodeled home offers the ultimate Florida b
Details for 1701 16th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26017612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of privacy and community in this stunning corner lot home located in the desirable Palm Beach Leisureville 55+ enclave. This bright and airy residence features 2 bedrooms
Details for 1904 13th Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1740
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021709
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Destinations Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Also available for 6 month rental at $3000 per month. Nicely updated 2Br/2Ba Edgewood with full Florida room. FULLY FURNISHED. Tiled throughout. Kitchen cabinetry replaced with extra cabinets and gran
Details for 1508 22nd Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2172
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3+bedroom, 2BTH home in the sought after 55+ Leisureville community! This home feels bigger, thanks to the large rooms and open area behind the kitchen that you can use as add
Details for 2003 18th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11169777
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable, clean and spacious Edgewood model home with a corner lot in a popular 55+ adult community of Leisureville. This home has a dining room, family room, eat in kitchen, 1 car garage with a lo
Details for 1310 18th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1635
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath Regis model located in the highly desirable adult community of Leisureville. Ideally situated near everything Boynton Beach has to offer; this home provides convenien
Details for 12527 1st Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8477753
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Beach
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offering modern updates and an unbeatable Gulf access location. Nestled on a quiet dead end street,