- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Beach Leisureville
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11159989
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Totally and professionally refurbished. Move in ready. 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Many high end materials used. High quality flooring, cabinets and appliances. New A/C with halo air purification syst
Single Family
- Price: $454,999.00
- Price sqft: $237.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $464,999
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014680
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville S
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
* Must see this impeccably updated one of a kind designer home.You are met with a wonderful blend of charm, detail and quality which is evident everywhere you look. Split floor plan with an open conce
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2664
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 3
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Casa Ott Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Incredible 2 bedroom home with a spacious bonus room off the primary offering nearly 2,300 sq ft under air and the largest single family residence in all of Palm Beach Leisureville. Situated on a cov
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26018949
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Fully renovated with ultra luxury designer upgrades, this stunning home sits on one of the largest lots in the communityan oversized 0.26 acre private lot with exceptional backyard privacy. Features i
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11157851
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 9
- Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the active 55+ Palm Beach Leisureville community. This 1,322 sf residence features tile floors, central A/C, an open layout, updated kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $398,500.00
- Price sqft: $243.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $407,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26010045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 7
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your impeccably maintained Fl. gem a canal front 2 bed, 2 bath residence in Palm Beach Leisureville with upgrades throughout. Highlights include a new decorative Drvwy and patio, elegant
Single Family
- Price: $398,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $424,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021841
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 8
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this stunning totally redone turnkey 2/2 home in this vibrant active 55+ plus community with one of the lowest HOA's in Boynton Beach (187.00 monthly) includes lawn care, sprinklers, m
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1670
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007069
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home showcasing impeccable attention to detail throughout. Thoughtfully renovated with a clean, modern feel, this residence is truly move in ready. Major improvem
Single Family
- Price: $378,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013442
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 9
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Luxury Homes Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled split bedroom floor plan Challenger model, open kitchen with new kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, beautiful tile floors throughout. Oversized cor
Single Family
- Price: $372,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $397,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 8
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed home with open concept. Dream Kitchen, lots of storage, real wood cabinetry, pantry with pullouts, wine cooler. Engineered hardwood flooring. New Roof 2025, AC 2025, HWH 2024,