- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Deer
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 91.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Single Family
- Price: $1,423,650.00
- Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6487
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406356
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Wilson
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Escape the ordinay in a gated exclusive enclave of just 31 homes located in Sanford. The Richmond
floor plan with designer enhancements features a beautif
Single Family
- Price: $1,312,990.00
- Price sqft: $235.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,319,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5575
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393119
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford by. The Montpelier floor
with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elev
Single Family
- Price: $1,227,990.00
- Price sqft: $272.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,229,990
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4514
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393108
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
- Elementary School: Bentley
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Discover the NEWEST Luxurious gated community in Sanford.
The Denver floor with designer enhancements features a beautiful Farmhouse architectural elevation
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783772
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Land
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 47
- Acreage: 1.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Lake,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787436
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Deer Point Lake
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: NAI TALCOR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This waterfront property on Williams Bayou, connected to Deer Point Lake, is ready for your dream home. The soil has been cleared, prepped, and seeded, with a wide entrance over a tube and grass cover
Single Family
- Price: $552,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3003
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6404943
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Deer Lake Run
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, private, and loaded with upgradesthis beautifully maintained pool home in the highly desirable Deer Lake community offers the perfect blend of
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10552311
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: The Lakes Of Deer Creek
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,420.00
- Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2502
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785673
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style.
This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Single Family
- Price: $544,278.00
- Price sqft: $202.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2685
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784470
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
- Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort.
The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th