- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kbar Ranchpcl J
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6427
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8467722
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl N
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this practically brand new, award winning MI Home in the gated and private Sundrift community of K Bar Ranch! Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this 2021 bui
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4698
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405067
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl A
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional space and style in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering over 3,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living. The heart of the home is a stunning chef inspired kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3970
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506728
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl J
- Elementary School: Pride
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set within the gated community of K Bar Ranch, this move in ready home combines the space you want with the functionality that makes everyday living easy. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2 car g
Rental
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4578
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502487
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl I
- Elementary School: Heritage
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: ROYAL CROWN GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11131 Sundrift Drive, a spacious and upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a 3 car garage located in the highly sought after K Bar Ranch community of Tampa. Step inside to a br
Rental
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3788
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504224
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl E
- Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Hurry to lease this pristine 2023 construction. Four bedroom (plus office and loft), 3 bath and 2 car garage home with all the features and finishes you could hope for. When you step into the foyer, y
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com