- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Beach Unit 9
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,315,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787810
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,900.00
- Price sqft: $371.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,900
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783299
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf.
This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Single Family
- Price: $1,259,100.00
- Price sqft: $449.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 781179
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 8
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Bay to 30A Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3048
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 780902
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 12
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Single Family
- Price: $1,094,600.00
- Price sqft: $450.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,094,700
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2428
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 784601
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 14
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Here you can have the best of both worlds: Private pool AND close to beach access!
Whether you want to stay in and swim or venture out to salt and sand, 7403 Sunset has you covered!
HIGHLIGHTS:
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1537
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 783688
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 11
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover your personal waterfront sanctuary on Grand Lagoon a rare gem that blends effortless luxury with the serene rhythms of coastal life. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home of
Single Family
- Price: $939,999.00
- Price sqft: $395.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2375
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784109
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Located directly across Thomas Drive from Rick Seltzer Park, this three story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers exceptional proximity to one of the most desirable public beach accesses in Panama City B
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 361
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 2560
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 773610
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 3
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Properties Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The most desirable investment on the market duplex for sale in a prime location, perfect for short term rentals! Sold as turnkey investment! Modern, stylish and ready to go the duplex is located j
Single Family
- Price: $924,900.00
- Price sqft: $473.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 783499
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 7
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Rare opportunity for a fabulous double lot (almost 1/3 acre) resort home with a pool is perfectly situated on South Lagoon in the heart of Panama City Beach's highly desi
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $613.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1386
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 778203
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that feels like a breath of fresh air. This beautifully cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property sits on a spacious double lot that gives you room to live, relax, and create memories