- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8465172
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
- DMCA Notice
TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP
Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
Single Family
- Price: $620,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403045
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this exceptional 5 bedroom residence, ideally situated in a highly sought after location just moments from I 4. Built in 2023, this nearly new home seamlessly blends moder
Single Family
- Price: $494,750.00
- Price sqft: $125.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3946
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948221
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 1611 Meadowlark Dr, a 2023 built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with over 3,100 square feet of living space. Perfect for families or remote work, this home features a downstairs office and a
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398939
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hampton Oaks Communitywhere comfort, style, and functionality come together seamlessly.
Step inside
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4945246
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Owners are motivated. Dont miss this beautiful home in one of the sought after Hampton Oaks neighborhoods with low HOA fees. This stunning home offers modern elegance and spacious living. Step inside
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2562
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6395448
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: COSME REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
With the full price, receive up to $10,000 towards the buyer's closing costs or a buy down rate!
Welcome to this beautifully designed home in Hampton Oaks, where comfort, style, and functionality com
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2402
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5141649
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Like a sunflower that turns toward the sun, this beautiful home welcomes each day with warmth, light, and positive energy. This newer construction offer
Single Family
- Price: $387,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390790
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity to assume an existing mortgage at a below market interest rate and a $64,115.45, 2023 solar panel system, providing energy efficiency a
Single Family
- Price: $369,950.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,950
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2302
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6378787
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: BLISSFUL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
* Assumable low interest FHA mortgage available for qualified buyers purchasing as a primary residence. * RECENTLY BUILD HAMPTON OAKS COMMUNITY * Welcome to the desirable Hampton Oaks community of Del
Rental
- Price: $2,495.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2023
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8488112
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TEMPLE TERRACE
- Zipcode: 33637
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Folsom
- Middle School: Greco
- High School: King
- Provided by: JD ELITE REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
4 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage..... Interior all redone with all new appliances new floors minutes
to university of south florida..... Interstate 275 and interstate 75...... Close to all sho
- 1