- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Spirit Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6357677
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED Exceptional Value with Solar Paid Off at Closing!
Discover this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, convenience, and energy efficiency. The desirab
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3995
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6394639
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: VENOSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
The owner have taken impeccable care of this oxford model home, loaded with upgrades over 35k added after. Open concept, split plan, 5 bedrm home, den or man cave, lots of upgrades, with oversized lot
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3982
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6378499
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 45 bedroom, 3 bath home offering the perfect blend of space usability and modern style. Enter through the front door into a welcoming living roomideal as a home officealongside a formal dinin
Single Family
- Price: $494,750.00
- Price sqft: $125.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3946
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948221
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 1611 Meadowlark Dr, a 2023 built 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with over 3,100 square feet of living space. Perfect for families or remote work, this home features a downstairs office and a
Single Family
- Price: $436,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3314
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: V4946608
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Lake Baton Estates
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Buyers' financing fell through. This sophisticated, beautifully maintained move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage DR Hortons Manchester model home blends modern smart technology with thoughtful
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4945246
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deland
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Owners are motivated. Dont miss this beautiful home in one of the sought after Hampton Oaks neighborhoods with low HOA fees. This stunning home offers modern elegance and spacious living. Step inside
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2119
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6400246
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare find in Deltona! Turn key single family home offering 1,986 sq ft of living space (2,119 total sq ft) on an oversized 0.46 acre lot. This 4 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2402
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5141649
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Like a sunflower that turns toward the sun, this beautiful home welcomes each day with warmth, light, and positive energy. This newer construction offer
Single Family
- Price: $369,950.00
- Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,950
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2302
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6378787
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: BLISSFUL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
* Assumable low interest FHA mortgage available for qualified buyers purchasing as a primary residence. * RECENTLY BUILD HAMPTON OAKS COMMUNITY * Welcome to the desirable Hampton Oaks community of Del
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $370,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 749
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2062
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: V4935848
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELTONA
- Zipcode: 32725
- Elementary School: Spirit Elem
- Middle School: Deltona
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: REALTY VESTORS INC
- DMCA Notice
Large home on corner lot with formal seperate living & dining rooms, new laminate flooring & interior paint, roof replace march 2024, water heater replaced may 2024,