- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulfwinds
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $748,000.00
- Price sqft: $374.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8439942
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds Sub
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This prime 3 unit income property at 6378 Gulf Winds Dr, St. Pete Beach, FL 33706 is a true coastal gem just a 2 minute walk to the beautiful St. Pete Beach and steps from top hotels, restaurants, an
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3350
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8490796
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your turnkey florida lifestyle home in a charming coastal setting, located in a small, laid back community where homes are rarely for sale, j
Single Family
- Price: $342,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $350,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2489
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8460994
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
WOW WOW WOW A piece of paradise awaits you .... Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac one of the best lots in the highly sought after Gulfwinds community, 2003 Barracuda Court offers a relaxe
Single Family
- Price: $342,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8502103
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS N SELLERS
- DMCA Notice
Maintenance Free living, 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bathrooms, Modern Upgrades Galore
Step into a home where comfort meets sophistication offers a seamless blend of timeless design and modern upgrades, creatin
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2489
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8501279
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this spacious, maintenance free villa just minutes from charming downtown Tarpon Springs. High and dry in Flood Zone X No Flood insurance required. Offering
Single Family
- Price: $329,980.00
- Price sqft: $154.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,980
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8470066
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Best value in gulfwinds a turnkey opportunity with buyer flexibility! Major updates are already handled with a 2022 hvac system and 2018 water heater, plus a water softener giving buyers peace of min
Single Family
- Price: $329,500.00
- Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8481092
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this spacious, low maintenance villa just minutes from charming downtown Tarpon Springs. Offering 1,740 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $135.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2399
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8459040
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE IN GULFWINDS NOW $324,900 WITH BUILT IN BUYER INCENTIVES.
Positioned ahead of the competition, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, single story home offers 1,740 square feet of bright
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1876
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: TB8471955
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2211 Barracuda Ct, Holiday, FL 34691 a beautifully maintained turn key home offering 1,876 sq ft of living space in the desirable Gulf winds community. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 ful
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2333
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8457801
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Gulfwinds
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: VYLLA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Must See Home. HIgh & Dry Villa with No Flood, No CDD. The Open Concept with a Modern Kitchen combined with a Large Great Room makes for Entertainment Pleasure or Personal Comfort. The Priva