- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34691
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442547
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate lifestyle property with tremendous investment potential. The property features multiple premium conservation lots, thoughtfully designed around a beautiful wetland system that wr
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 35.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883129
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 35.6 acres across three parcels (two contiguous and one separate) in a highly desirable area. The property is unimproved and ideally positioned just north of
Single Family
- Price: $1,859,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7313
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8482035
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
- Provided by: BANNER INT'L REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Ocean views from this waterfront paradise. The opportunity has arisen to acquire the former home of the renowned local artist Elaine Hahn and AIA emeritus architect Byron G McIntyre. Located
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,990.00
- Price sqft: $241.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,439,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5803
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7879730
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront estate in the sought after Baileys Bluff community! This stunning custom mini mansion is perched high and dry with no HOA, offering unparalleled privacy and luxury. En
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4460
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Creek
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8486712
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
- Elementary School: Gulf Trace
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of Floridas Gulf Coast in this beautifully crafted waterfront home, set along Rocky Creek within the private and sought after Baileys Bluff neighborhood. Tucked away on a peaceful s
Single Family
- Price: $844,900.00
- Price sqft: $236.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3568
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8469784
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
- Elementary School: Gulf Trace
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Open access to the Gulf!! Experience elevated waterfront living in this elegant 3 bed/2 bath residence with a versatile bonus room, thoughtfully designe
Land
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883578
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Baileys Bluff Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
"BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME" on this exceptional Gulf front property featuring 80 feet of direct water frontage and an impressive 206 foot depth. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community o
Land
- Price: $749,000.00
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 546
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8320392
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Springs Land Comp
- Provided by: PAPPAS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own 5 pristine acres on Lake Conley, just minutes away from Tarpon Springs and the World Famous Sponge Docks. With abundant wildlife and natural beauty, this vacant land
Single Family
- Price: $629,999.00
- Price sqft: $257.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8507031
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Sand Bay
- Provided by: 3 POINT REAL ESTATE SOLUTION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2401 Sand Bay Dr a truly one of a kind property offering the perfect blend of Florida lifestyle, functionality, and flexibility. Situated in a peaceful waterfront adjacent community in Hol
Multi-Family
- Price: $610,000.00
- Price sqft: $86.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 7064
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: P4937355
- County: PASCO
- City: HOLIDAY
- Zipcode: 34691
- Subdivision: Jacobs Sub
- Elementary School: Gulfside
- Middle School: Paul R. Smith
- High School: Anclote
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Take advantage of a unique opportunity to own an expansive duplex that includes both units of the property. Each side features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with nearly 1,700 square feet of living space,