- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grand Lagoon
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $642.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 776435
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate boater's lifestyle on Grand Lagoon in Panama City Beach, where this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront home offers deep water access and a private dock with l
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $572.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783393
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Pointe
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LAGOON LIVING now UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Home will have boat slip on community dock. The new homesites in the gated Grand Lagoon Pointe will offer waterfront and interior sites. Less than one mile to Ric
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $632.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787360
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Pointe
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LAGOON LIVING now UNDER CONSTRUCTION. Home will have dock and boat slip (refer to site map rendering). The new homesites in the gated Grand Lagoon Pointe will offer waterfront and interior sites. Wate
Single Family
- Price: $979,500.00
- Price sqft: $356.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2751
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787743
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores 2
- Elementary School: Breakfast Point
- Middle School: Breakfast Point
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2023 custom built 4BR/4BA residence in desirable Grand Lagoon Shores, offering refined coastal living with no HOA. Designed with intention, this single level home features soaring ceilings wi
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $270.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2805
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 789590
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Pointe
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Newly renovated 5 Bedroom Home in Grand Lagoon Pointe includes BOAT SLIP & LAGOON to GULF ACCESS. Perfectly designed for coastal living, this home offers breathtaking views, luxury finishes, and an id
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2486
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 778869
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Banks
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New Construction Opportunity 7213 North Lagoon Drive, Panama City Beach, FL. Be among the first to own this stunning new construction home, just 90 days from completion! Nestled on the highly sough
Land
- Price: $635,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,Lagoon
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784741
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Pointe
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LAST ON THE LAGOON! Gated community on South Grand Lagoon with homesites and new construction homes available. The Lot 11 homesite will have a shared dock and private boat slip. Less than one mile to
Land
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,Lagoon
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784739
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Pointe
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
LAST ON THE LAGOON! Gated community on South Grand Lagoon with homesites and new construction homes available. The Lot 3 homesite will have boat slip on community dock. Less than one mile to Rick Selt
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2397
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 788248
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores11
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bring Your Boat, Skip the HOA, Still Minutes to the Beach
Corner lot home with space for your boat or RV, multiple outdoor living areas, and no HOA restrictions holding you back.
Just minutes from
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2316
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 785504
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Grand Lagoon Shores11
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spacious Two Story Home with Vaulted Ceilings & Flexible Living Areas
This well designed two story home offers generous living space, vaulted ceilings, and multiple flexible areas to suit a variety