- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Edgewater Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5316
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6391447
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set along a picturesque, tree lined street in the heart of College Park, this stunning four bedroom, three and one half bath brick residence offers timeless elegance paired with modern upgrades and ex
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2582
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10552369
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates 40 7 B
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: S & B Realty
- DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom / 2 bath & 1/2 bath home with over 2500 Sqft of living space, beautiful updated home in Isles of Wilton Manors. It has a beautiful Lagoon saltwater pool w/spa, w/ saltwater filter in the bac
Single Family
- Price: $1,325,000.00
- Price sqft: $917.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11168227
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom open concept home was completely renovated down to the concrete walls in 2022 with meticulous attention to design and detail. The extensive renovation included a complete re
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: F10545962
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates 1st Add
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
UNIQUE 4plex 3 units share a community pool and unit #4 has it's own private pool..... you haven't seen anything like this before! Situated on a corner lot, each unit has a relaxing screened front
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $518.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014434
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This home is located in the sought after Wilton Manor' s Edgewater Estates, nestled amongst waterfront homes on a quiet cul de sac. The inviting entrance opens to a bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2556
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8506335
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD ZONE YET 1 MILE FROM THE BEACH! Yes, you read that right! This unique and exquisite home has 4 bedrooms PLUS a bonus room that can be an office/den and a huge living rom, bar, dining room, fa
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $427.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10517669
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates 1st Add
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Less than 6 Single Family Homes Priced Under $550,000 in Wilton Manors and this one is STEPS to the Vibrant Nightlife, Shopes, and Resturants of WIlton Drive! Two bedroom, 2 bathroom Villa. Perfect St
Single Family
- Price: $414,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 2.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: NS1087291
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: EDGEWATER
- Zipcode: 32141
- Subdivision: Edgewater Country Estates
- Provided by: BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 2.5 acres in Edgewater, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers exceptional space, privacy, and flexibility. The home features a bright, open living and dining lay
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2326
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM713624
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTELY BEAUTIFUL custom built home with lots of special features of the highest and best grade equipment and material. All brand new (never used) appliances, flooring, water heater, air condition
Single Family
- Price: $288,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2238
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: G5106043
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Edgewater Estates
- Elementary School: Stanton
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS!! NO HOA This Home is 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom that is on .75 acres. This inviting property has a comfortable and functional living space in a quiet, well established neighborhood. The H
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com