- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Drummond
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 738248
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Central Bay Realty and Property Management LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Investors, two duplex buildings with 2 units in each building that's new construction all brick duplex homes with front porch & yard. This low cost Maintenace under warranty offers lots of room with i
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 786074
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: JONES REAL ESTATE AND RENTALS LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Quadplex First Floor, 3 Bedroom 2 Bath with Kitchen & Living Room. Second Floor, with private entrance. 2 Each, 2 Bedroom 1 Bath units with Kitchen & Living Room. Best use owners occupy First Floor, R
Single Family
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 474
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 767621
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning, move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after St. Andrews area, conveniently located near FSU and Gulf Coast State College. Perfectly blending comfort and
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 475
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 767577
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS..........Welcome to this beautiful contemporary 3 bedroom, 3 bath home nestled in the desirable St. Andrews area, conveniently close to FSU
Land
- Price: $159,876.00
- Previous Price: $165,432
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Acreage: 4.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6353151
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Drummond Estates
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Build Ready/RV Ready Now!
Location, location, location!
Rare privacy lot that has it all! You won't find many if any that can compare, don't miss this opportunity. Surrounded by deep forest in all
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 473
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 767662
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Calling all builders and investors! This prime piece of land is ideally situated near shopping, a city park, restaurants, colleges, schools, and just minutes from ''The World's Most Beautiful Beaches'
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 473
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 767658
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 473
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 767660
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Land
- Price: $65,000.00
- Previous Price: $70,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 473
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 767663
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1072
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 789591
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Drummond & Ware Add
- Elementary School: Lucille Moore
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Conveniently located within walking distance to Frank Nelson Park and Lighthouse Church, this charming rental offers comfort, style, and functionality! Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this
- 1