- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Glen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017437
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Promiseland Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
LEADING YOU HOME! Expansive 2,755 sq ft under air home on an oversized corner lot, one of Cypress Glen's most substantial homes. A circular driveway and large two car garage welcomes you to soaring va
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3375
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26023028
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
5BR pool home in Cypress Glen, one of the largest models & NO HOA. Features 2 en suites, ideal for guests or multi gen living. Spacious layout with formal living, family room & open kitchen. 20x20 pri
Single Family
- Price: $830,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26014449
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Ocean Glades Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Amazing waterfront pool home located in Coral Springs. This home is ready for move in now. New roof with storm protection for the entire home. All new woodwork/ doors and casings / plantation shutter
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10534178
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Provided by: ZenQuest Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom pool home in Cypress Glen. Great split floor plan with updated kitchen. The eat in kitchen features quartz countertops and newer appliances. The large formal dining area
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $284.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2639
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10545706
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cypress Glen! NO HOA... Spacious 4BD/3BA pool home on a 10,000 sft lot, Offering over 2,600 sq ft of living space, this residence features soaring ceilings and a spacious layout. The updated kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 782
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1761
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3513374
- County: MANATEE
- City: PARRISH
- Zipcode: 34219
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen At River Wilderne
- Provided by: MARZUCCO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
In the picturesque Gated Cypress Glen at River Wilderness golf course community, this home offers three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, an extended lanai, and a two car garage. Its Craftsman exterior, b
Townhome
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8483165
- County: BROWARD
- City: CORAL SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen Townhomes
- Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2. 5 bath townhome in the desirable cypress glen community of coral springs. This two story home offers a spacious layout with an open living and dining area, stainless s
Single Family
- Price: $3,900.00
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10555484
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen 104 26 B
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: DNS Property Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, spacious home in an all age welcome community. Newer flooring in all bedrooms & tile in the main living area. Interior laundry room. Remodeled bathrooms. Large fenced in yard, s
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1272
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4689705
- County: COLLIER
- City: NAPLES
- Zipcode: 34109
- Subdivision: Cypress Glen Village
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity a fully furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse available for annual lease in tucked away Cypress Glen Village, just off Pine Ridge Road in the heart of North Naples. Bring a suitcase
- 1