- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like County
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $877.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7405
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11160562
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Census County Division
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Superb location. 230 Pershing Way is built beautifully to complement the charm of the historical El Cid community in West Palm Beach, foot steps away from the intracoastal, walking distance to downtow
Single Family
- Price: $5,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,062.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,580,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5064
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11119244
- County: Martin
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Martin County Ranch Community
- Elementary School: Warfield
- Middle School: Indiantown
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
MARTIN MANOR is a singular jewel within Martin County Ranches, majestically set upon 20 pristine, sun dappled acres along the storied Martin Grade Scenic Highway. This distinguished estate evokes the
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 211
- Acreage: 10.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6352116
- County: LAKE
- City: MINNEOLA
- Zipcode: 34715
- Subdivision: Lake County
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 10.5 acres of partiatly entitled true industrial zoned development land located directly along the Florida Turnpike in the City of Minneola, Lake County. The propert
Single Family
- Price: $3,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551242
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: County Squire Estates
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
2026 new construction. Luxury 8br/5ba estate at the nexus of north miami & aventura. Features soaring volume ceilings & floor to ceiling impact glass. $100k custom credit: developer offers a $100,000
Land
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 18.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM723851
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Out Of County
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional development opportunity positioned less than 10 minutes from The Villages one of the fastest growing master planned communities in the nation. This 18.48 acre parcel carries PUD R 4 Res
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $476.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,191,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 480
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6291
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4622370
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: No Subdivision Sarasota County
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Seller Will Consider All Offers.
Pre construction new construction land and home package offered with Yoder Homes as the builder, ideally located for Siesta Keyarea wa
Single Family
- Price: $2,513,594.00
- Price sqft: $11.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 216928
- Acreage: 4.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: N6144123
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: North County Rural East610100
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction To Be Built | Nearly 5 Acres | Land Offered at $450,000 | No HOA | Customizable Estate Opportunity. Rarely does an opportunity arise to secure a newly b
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $768.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3123
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11156036
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33180
- Subdivision: County Squire Estates Sec B
- Elementary School: Virginia A. Boone / land O
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
County Squire Estates Custom Gem, Fully Renovated and Move In Ready!
Tucked away on a secluded cul de sac, this one of a kind custom home offers 5 true bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms on an oversized, pri
Single Family
- Price: $1,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $419.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,849,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 32.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: P4938196
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Polk County
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary 32+ acre luxury estate a once in a generation property where refined living meets endless opportunity. This breathtaking compound features 2 distinct residences, 3 impress
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108033
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: County
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
- DMCA Notice
Incredible 80 acre property equipped with (3)4" wells and irrigation plus electric throughout majority of property. Perfect for a number of agricultural endeavors. Currently an operating tree nursery