- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clifton Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3437
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390056
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park Ph Ii A Rep
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
- DMCA Notice
Located on a corner homesite this inviting ENERGY STAR Certified home features 4 Bedrooms, 4 Baths, LOFT, Covered Lanai and a 3 Car Garage. The spacious foyer welcomes guests and leads to the formal d
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3714
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6396772
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Location, location! A Spacious home for sale in the desirable community of Clifton Park in Oviedo! Offering over 2,700 square feet of living space, this property is perfect for a growing family. Featu
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3227
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400869
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to clifton park, one of oviedo's most sought after communities, where this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence delivers the ultimate florida outdoor lifestyle. Step through the front door and
Single Family
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $117.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: V4947151
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: HOLLY HILL
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Elementary School: Holly Hill Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Welcome to your new home at 343 Elsie Ave. With only a 10 minute drive from the beach and a 4 minute drive from the Halifax River, this quiet neighborhood provides the perfect loca
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1225593
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 536 Dorothy Ave in Holly Hill! This updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home sits on a corner lot and offers 814 sq ft of comfortable living space. Inside, you'll find brand new plank
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2091
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: V4948780
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 536 Dorothy Ave in Holly Hill! This charming updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home sits on a large corner lot and offers 814 sq ft of comfortable living space. So cozy & So cute!!!
Single Family
- Price: $223,500.00
- Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1220
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: 1222175
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home with a 1 car garage offers comfort, functionality, and lasting value. Situated on a spacious 100x90 corner lot, the p
Single Family
- Price: $223,500.00
- Price sqft: $114.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,500
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1956
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: FC315617
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: HOLLY HILL
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park 02
- Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1218858
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Centralized in Holly Hill Daytona Beach area. Close to hospitals, mall, groceries, and only about two miles to the beaches. Home owned by only 1 family !!! Well built concrete block home that's beauti
Single Family
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: V4945412
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Clifton Park
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Centralized in Holly Hill Daytona Beach area. Close to hospitals, mall, groceries, and only about two miles to the beaches. Home owned by only 1 family !!! Well built concrete block home with beautifu