Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brighton Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1674 Carillon Park Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3285
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6402201
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park At Carillon
  5. Elementary School: Carillon
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Peaceful lake view, no rear neighbors & a private office entrance unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset views over the lakeyour own private retr
Details for 4415 34th Street 508, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1172
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC537329
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Building: Brighton Park
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
SPACIOUS 2 bed/2.5 bath condo close to the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! Two story CORNER UNIT condo with no one living above or below you, featuring a functional two
Details for 4415 34th Street 204, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1172
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC532625
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Building: Brighton Park
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Furnished Condo in Brighton Park The owners have just reduced this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo again making it an incredible value! Simply bring your personal belongings and mov
Details for 4415 34th Street 608, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1172
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC536227
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Building: Brighton Park
  6. Elementary School: Idylwild
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: Eastside
  9. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this private and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome style condo, ideally located near the University of Florida, premier shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. The first floor offers
Details for 4415 34th Street 308, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1172
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6387382
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Building: Brighton Park
  6. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bed/2.5 bath townhome style condo near UF Health Shands Hospital, the University of Florida, and shopping! First floor features a spacious living room, kitchen, dining area and extra half bathroom f
Details for 3665 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6403145
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Provided by: HONEST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous townhome in the sought after gated community of Brighton Park, located in the charming and upscale city of Belle Isle. With a spacious open concept layout, this home offers a
Details for 3749 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6375286
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Brighton Park community in Belle Isle. The first floor features ceramic tile throughout, creating a bright an
Details for 3733 Brighton Park Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2121
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6402399
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Brighton Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to live in this beautiful three bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home near Conway! Quiet area, yet close to everything Orlando has to offer! Well maintained, pet friendly and ready to move in