- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayou Club Estates T
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $3,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10174
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8472678
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
With a staggering level of opulence and luxury crafted to a degree rarely seen in Tampa Bay, this palatial 10,174 total sqft estate makes a statement like few others. From its Jerusalem Gold limest
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7056
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8458414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates T
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
This is a rare waterfront estate within the prestigious, guard gated enclave of Bayou Club Estateswhere privacy, security, and refined coastal living converge just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico.
Pe
Single Family
- Price: $1,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7245
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8465707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 2 Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Modern Tuscan revival architecture and thoughtful innovation converge in this exceptional Mediterranean style Luxury custom built Two story residence in Bayou Club Estates, where openness, comfort, an
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5753
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8424584
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 4
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Exclusive Bayou Club!
Nestled in one of St. Petersburg's premier gated communities, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers an inv
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493872
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 3
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7640 Hunter Lane, located within the exclusive, guard gated community of Bayou Club Estates. This meticulously maintained, one owner residence offers 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, a private
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4265
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488515
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 5 Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the exclusive, gated community of The Bayou Club, where luxury living meets resort style amenities. Members enjoy access to a championship 18
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487301
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tract 5 Pha
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully renovated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, and BONUS ROOM** pool home perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in a highly desirable, well maintained community with 24 hour gu
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3673
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8502301
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33777
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Tr 5 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bardmoor
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living in prestigious Bayou Club Estates on Maidencane Court. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom home sits gracefully on a premiere, cul de sac, oversized lot on
Single Family
- Price: $832,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4218
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8434083
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PINELLAS PARK
- Zipcode: 33782
- Subdivision: Bayou Club Estates Ph 5
- Provided by: REALNET BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Your future dream home awaits! This single owner residence, located in the exclusive gated Bayou Club, offers privacy, space, and potential. With a touch of TLC, this grand single family home can be r
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com