- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Allen Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $679,500.00
- Price sqft: $275.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,800
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2464
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8442314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Allen Park Sec A
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous, meticulously renovated 5 bedroom / office / 3 bath residence! Packed with modern luxuries and nestled on a corner lot in the highly desirable central oaks neighborhood of st. Pete
Multi-Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1936
MLS#: TB8504990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Allen Park Sec A
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional income producing opportunity with this versatile triplex property, ideal for both investors and owner occupants alike. The main
residence offers 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, featuring orig
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: O6378219
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Allen Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable McGregor area of Fort Myers, just minutes from the historic
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539325
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Allens Park Condo
- Building: Allens Park Condo
- Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. TOP FLOOR 2 bed/2 bath condo with a spacious layout close to the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! MOVE IN READY and featu
Condominium
- Price: $204,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM723424
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Allens Park Condo
- Building: Allens Park Condo
- Provided by: THE AMERICAN DREAM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirable Allens Park community, perfectly positioned in the heart of Gainesville.
This spacious 1,200 sq ft res
- 1