- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alhambra Courts Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $132,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R4910862
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Provided by: KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Extremely well maintained and ready to move in.. TOP FLOOR end unit This is a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo, open plan with large rooms and balcony. Property is all updated with newer
Condominium
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: G5107235
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this bright, top floor apartment that checks all the boxes. Within the first step inside, youll notice the brand new vinyl flooring throughout, giving the space a clean, modern look th
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6387231
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: MOREHOUSE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit has been fully renovated. Including a brand new kitchen and appliances, new flooring, paint, and more. It is a second story unit which features vaulted ceilings in the
Condominium
- Price: $124,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5131364
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo Ph 02
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo Ph 02
- Provided by: JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ
- DMCA Notice
First floor unit. Near to shopping malls. Easy access to major highways
Condominium
- Price: $117,800.00
- Price sqft: $109.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6355855
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Oak Ridge
- Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the heart of Orlando (ZIP 32839)! This bright and spacious home features ceramic tile flooring throughout, granite countertops in the kitchen, an
Rental
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $14.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 107
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6345457
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL EST PREMIER GRP
- DMCA Notice
Commuter and weekend explorer ? I have the perfect place for you. A bright and inviting 2bedroom, 2bath condo with walk in closets and private ensuites in each bedroom. The modern kitchen features gra
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5139193
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Building: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Pretty good located community with a great layout.
Rental
- Price: $1,480.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6399212
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo Ph 02
- Provided by: CASTRO REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Orlando!
This gorgeous FIRST LEVEL 2 Bedroom 2 Bath is only MINUTES away from the desirable Mall at Millenia.
Featuring all TILE flooring, NO CARPET ANYWHERE!
Don't wait and debat
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1073
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5145315
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo Ph 02
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring over 1,070 sq ft of beautifully designed living space on the top (second) floor. Vaulted ceilings create an open, ai
Rental
- Price: $1,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 934
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6400187
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
- Provided by: HOUSESTAR REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor unit located in the highly desirable community of Toscana Condominiums. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional split floor plan with spacious living
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com