- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like A B Ranchette
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8484
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Land
- Price: $3,021,125.00
- Days On Market: 244
- Acreage: 241.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4955752
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: LORIDA
- Zipcode: 33857
- Subdivision: Sebring Ranchettes Sec A 1st R
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- DMCA Notice
242+ Acre Ranch Lorida Florida Beautiful green bahia pastures fenced and cross fenced with watering ponds, seasonal creek currently leased for cattle with upside potential of multiple unused access ro
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,898,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 16821
- Acreage: 44.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11025997
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Dark Hammock Ranchettes
- Provided by: Cameron Property Advisors, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ranch retreat 45 acres income producing + multiple casitas on site! Meticulously upgraded. Estate home inspired by acclaimed architect cliff may of l. A. The main house, including all guest accomm
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,999.00
- Price sqft: $177.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,999
- Last Price Change: 10/29/25
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7897
- Acreage: 5.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8403410
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
RARE Find!! 5.11 Acre Property located in the heart of north Pinellas in Keystone Ranchettes. No HOA or DEED RESTRICTIONS. Horses & Livestock welcome. Private horse trails for Keystone Ranchettes re
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $675.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2000
- Acreage: 2.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6380526
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Woods Lakes Ranchettes
- Elementary School: East Marion
- Middle School: Lake Weir
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Prime 2 acre property adjacent to Ocala National Forest on a paved road. Perfect for horseback riding and exploring. East access to major highways for commuting. 45x60 Horse Barn with Living area. Bar
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160060
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Discover your own private mini equestrian retreat on a spacious **1.01 acre** lot in the heart of South Florida's premier horse country. This impeccably maintained home features a stunning **pool and
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3666
- Acreage: 9.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 852729
- County: CITRUS
- City: Dunnellon
- Zipcode: 34433
- Subdivision: Circle M Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
If youve been waiting for something SPECIAL, this is it! Welcome to your private hilltop retreat, where luxury meets wide open space. Built in 2023 and perfectly positioned on 9.75 pristine acres, thi
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $315.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006551
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Wellington residence offering refined comfort, privacy, and effortless living. Set on a vast, private lot highlighted by a grand mango tree, this home features a thoughtful
Single Family
- Price: $994,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $994,998
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 28.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11152821
- County: Hendry
- City: LaBelle
- Zipcode: 33935
- Subdivision: La Belle Ranchettes S/d Unrec
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence sits on an impressive 28 acre parcel, offering a unique combination of space, privacy, and versatility. The home was originally built in 1975 and later remod