- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34698
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,303,000.00
- Price sqft: $607.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,603,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 383
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10378
- Acreage: 4.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8374458
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits on the prestigious Edgewater coastline4.9 acres of elevated coastal elegance spanning two expansive lots with over 226 feet of prime water frontage. This estate is the embodi
Land
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Days On Market: 657
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3543873
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Park Sub Geo W
- Provided by: ROSS A PUZZITIELLO
- DMCA Notice
Victoria Drive!!!!! Very rare opportunity to live on the highly desirable Victoria Drive in Dunedin. This oversized lot has unobstructed breath taking views of the intercoastal water, gorgeous sunsets
Single Family
- Price: $3,873,600.00
- Price sqft: $284.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13626
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500218
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fenwayonthebay
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 435 Edgewater Drive | Dunedin, FL Pre Construction Custom Waterfront Residence. On Dunedin's most coveted waterfront corridors, 435 represents a rare opportunity to bui
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7437
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Single Family
- Price: $3,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3758
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8458561
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Baywood Shores
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $862.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3362
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8462308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Jones Geo L Sub
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step back in time and experience the rare magic of this circa 1915 historic Downtown Dunedin home, where craftsmanship, character, and an irreplaceable location come together on an extraordinarily lar
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Jones Geo L Sub
- Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare Downtown Dunedin land opportunity offering an exceptional combination of location, zoning, elevation, and lot size. This approximately 0.60 acre parcel is located within the highly desirable Do
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $560.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,199,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3567
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8449323
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Sweeping views from this waterfront paradise. A rare and highly desirable deep water property in delightful Dunedin with direct intracoastal access! Wow, what a find! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4030
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8442127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a premier Dunedin homesite has arrived! Seize the chance to build your dream home on this prime 74 foot waterfront lot overlooking the beautiful Intracoastal Waterway. Locat
Land
- Price: $1,975,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8442140
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Isles 1
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL