- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33909
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8974
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4690439
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLPOINTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2003 NE 10th Place in Cape Coral, a custom freshwater lakefront estate on Lake Meade that showcases true luxury living! Built with Insulated Concrete Form construction found in less th
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2769
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7523560
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: JOHN R WOOD PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Lakefront Custom Pool Home (built 2023), offering the perfect blend of luxury, location, and peace of mind. This stunning waterfront residence features a 3 car epoxy garage and sits on an oversized lo
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3130
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7523661
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Cape Coral Freshwater Canal Estate Just Under Half an Acre of Luxury & Fun! Step into a home unlike any other. Nestled on 150 feet of freshwater canal frontage with privacy fencing and
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2465
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4681751
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful New Construction Freshwater front (no Gulf Access) Home with Pool & Screened Lanai! Accepted terms: Cash, Conventional, VA, Lease to Own. Homeowners insurance $1,400 $2,100/year. Welcome to
Multi-Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3154
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685415
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: INVEST READY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction duplex in Cape Coral, conveniently located near Diplomat Pkwy. Each unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with modern finishes, open concept living areas, and separate utili
Multi-Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3200
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685423
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: INVEST READY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New construction duplex with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms on each side. City water and sewer connected (assessments will be paid at closing), high ceilings,
Multi-Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3154
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686278
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: INVEST READY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
New construction DUPLEX in Cape Coral near Diplomat Pkwy. Two identical units featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms each, modern finishes, open floor plans, and separate utilities. Vacant and ready for
Multi-Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4689698
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: INVEST READY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3154
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4685486
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: INVEST READY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brand new construction duplex in Cape Coral. Each unit features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with modern finishes, open concept living areas, and separate utilities for added convenience. The property
Land
- Price: $489,000.00
- Days On Market: 321
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4657067
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33909
- Subdivision: Cape Coral Lee County Indust P
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Truly READY to build your new Commercial / Industrial Building in North Cape Coral Industrial Park. The current owner has completed ALL the legwork including paying of fees and hiring of engineers. Ca