- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- City = Cape Coral
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686737
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique waterfront estates in all of sw florida! This extraordinary 9,000 square foot custom residence delivers the ultimate waterfront wow factor here in paradise. Engineere
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 14
- Bldg sqft: 12400
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4688147
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33993
- Subdivision: Matlacha Shores
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Matlacha on Shoreview is a premier waterfront hotel in the heart of Matlacha, offering 12 fully furnished units with breathtaking 360 degree water views and direct access to a private dockperfect for
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7525848
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Amazing intersecting canal views! Bimini canal luxury home with 240 feet of waterfront, deep water intersecting direct gulf access canals, and a premier boating location! Welcome to 5201 skylark ct, a
Single Family
- Price: $2,169,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5903
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7511336
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: REAL MARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Masterpiece: Ultimate Luxury, Prime Location, Limitless Potential! Welcome to your dream escape in Southwest Floridawhere timeless elegance meets unmatched boating access. Whether yo
Single Family
- Price: $1,889,999.00
- Price sqft: $463.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,960,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10542736
- County: Lee
- City: Cape Coral
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Estate with huge dock. Newly constructed, ready Feb/March, elevated above FEMA Base Flood Elevation for low flood and insurance premiums. Brand new Palm Beach 2 model by Frey & Son on a rar
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4041
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524001
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: FLORIDA GULF HOME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Located within one of the most desirable locations of Cape Harbour. Enjoy the WATERFRONT restaurants, live entertainment, shopping, boat rentals, & wet/dry boat storage. Custom Bui
Single Family
- Price: $1,794,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 07/26/25
- Days On Market: 564
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5039
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4626826
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury living in this newly constructed "Grand Cayman 2" located on the Bernardo Canal in Cape Coral, Florida. Boasting an unparalleled location on the water, thi
Single Family
- Price: $1,769,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,794,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 564
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5039
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4625015
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral Un 70
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
New construction "Grand Cayman 2". Stunning pool and spa home, on a Gulf access canal in Cape Coral, Florida. This 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, and coastal living, mak
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $501.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3187
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524700
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33914
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this meticulously upgraded 3BR+Den, 3BA DIRECT Gulf Access villa located in the Cape Harbour community. Boasting over $250k in recent capital improvements,
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,680,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2724
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: C7519024
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Southern exposure riverfront home on an oversized lot with a multimillion dollar view! Welcome to 264 bayshore drive, a rare direct riverfront property located near cape corals highly desirable yacht