- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33904
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $7,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4686737
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most unique waterfront estates in all of sw florida! This extraordinary 9,000 square foot custom residence delivers the ultimate waterfront wow factor here in paradise. Engineere
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $786.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7525848
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Amazing intersecting canal views! Bimini canal luxury home with 240 feet of waterfront, deep water intersecting direct gulf access canals, and a premier boating location! Welcome to 5201 skylark ct, a
Single Family
- Price: $2,169,000.00
- Price sqft: $367.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350,000
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5903
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7511336
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: REAL MARK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A Rare Waterfront Masterpiece: Ultimate Luxury, Prime Location, Limitless Potential! Welcome to your dream escape in Southwest Floridawhere timeless elegance meets unmatched boating access. Whether yo
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $583.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,680,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2724
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: C7519024
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Southern exposure riverfront home on an oversized lot with a multimillion dollar view! Welcome to 264 bayshore drive, a rare direct riverfront property located near cape corals highly desirable yacht
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $530.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 404
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2591
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: C7507816
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SELLING PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1600 Edith Esplanade, where breathtaking panoramic views of the Caloosahatchee River take center stage. This stunning south facing riverfront home offers 116 feet of direct river frontage f
Single Family
- Price: $1,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3183
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8391358
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
$60K CREDIT FOR NEW ROOF ON AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Welcome to your waterfront masterpiece in Cape Corals Savona boating community. This extraordinary residence offers deep water sailboat access on an ov
Single Family
- Price: $1,015,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3845
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8447113
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
BRING YOUR OFFER THIS WAY! A waterfront masterpiece in Cape Corals prestigious Yacht Club community. Designed for those who crave both luxury and adventure, this 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers d
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020475
- County: Lee
- City: Cape Coral
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Gold Coast Estates
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey sailboat access waterfront pool home gulf access + income producing vacation rental experience the ultimate florida lifestyle in this fully furnished, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475012
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
***Lowest $/sqft for direct Gulf access pool home with 3 full bathrooms in South Cape! Seller is considering all offers.
High and dry, zero flooding ever. Large open plan floorplan. Over 2,700sqft.
Single Family
- Price: $749,400.00
- Price sqft: $356.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,400
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: C7519397
- County: LEE
- City: CAPE CORAL
- Zipcode: 33904
- Subdivision: Cape Coral
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat in the highly desirable Palaco Grande Sailboat access neighborhood! This stunning property sits on a triple lot, offering unparalleled proximity to the river.