- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33872
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 231
- Acreage: 9.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7515250
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Provided by: DELPHI INVESTMENT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial lot in a high traffic area of Sebring! ALMOST 10 ACRES!! Located just off US 27 and directly behind Home Depot, this vacant land offers exceptional visibility and accessideal for reta
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Acreage: 5.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1222947
- County: Highlands
- City: Sebring
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: We Sell or We Buy Realty
- DMCA Notice
Vacant lot; 0.29 acres, cleared lot; utilities available; underground electric; public water and sewer; located in Sebring Highlands County.
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4752
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8473002
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Provided by: BAY AREA PROPERTY EXCHANGE, LL
- DMCA Notice
**This exceptional property is back on the market due to circumstances beyond the sellers control.** LUXURY CUSTOM HORNICK HOME with RESORT STYLE POOL in SUN N LAKE A Golf & Recreational Community!
Single Family
- Price: $554,999.00
- Price sqft: $186.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2978
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6360966
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home truly stands out in Sun n Lake! Featuring a NEW ROOF (2022), NEW flooring, an upgraded kitchen, an additional bathroom, and a NEW water heater, this home offers comfort,
Multi-Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398526
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Provided by: VJMAS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the ultimate blend of luxury and investment potential with this stunning, ready to move in duplex located at 5245 Pebble Beach Drive. Situate
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4937821
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Commanding in presence and rich in detail, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath masterpiece with a 3 car garage stands as the pinnacle of luxury living. The impressive primary suite i
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10551222
- County: Highlands
- City: Sebring
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lk Seb Unit 10
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a bold new modern home design in Sebring! Experience a fresh approach to contemporary living with the Axis House where modern architecture, thoughtful flow, and striking visual design com
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2447
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6381711
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a bold new modern home design in Sebring! Experience a fresh approach to contemporary living with the Axis House where modern architecture, thoughtful flow,
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10536485
- County: Highlands
- City: Sebring
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Middle School: Apollo
- High School: American
- Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this brand new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the beautiful golf course community. It showcases modern upgrades, and an open floor plan enhanced by soari
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $162.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3144
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4957152
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: SEBRING
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Sun N Lake
- Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in this brand new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, perfectly situated in the beautiful Sun N Lake of Sebring golf course community. This move in ready residence offers quality cons