- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33548
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,775,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 378
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10081
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8379522
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this breathtaking gated estate in Ladera on Lake Merry Water. Custom designed and built with the finest materials and premium finishes, this spectacular residence offers unparalleled crafts
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,495,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 313
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8403807
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
We are proud to exclusively present 17031711 Dale Mabry Hwy, a premier +/ 5 acre redevelopment site located on one of Tampa Bays most heavily traveled corridors. With over 950 feet of combined fronta
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8460037
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
NOW AVAILABLE: a 4.71 acre waterfront land site offering exceptional potential for multi use development. The property is zoned RSC 2 (Residential Single Family Conventional, 2 units per acre) and fe
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 15000
- Acreage: 4.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8479611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT!!! Available for sale is an oversized, half completed house on a 4.71 acre land site offering exceptional potential for multi use development. The property is zoned RSC 2 (Residential Sing
Single Family
- Price: $2,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6366
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6400226
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own a custom home on one of the premier lake front lots on Lake Merry Water in the gated community of Ladera. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home with two large offices, bonus room, ex
Single Family
- Price: $2,079,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6748
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8486456
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: McKitrick
- Middle School: Martinez
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Luxury Living at its finest, featuring elegant design and exceptional upgrades throughout. Enter through the charming courtyard where youll find a private one bedroom, one bath guest suite
Single Family
- Price: $1,819,999.00
- Price sqft: $272.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,842,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8417071
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Ladera
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
The charm of ladera estates live expansively, privately, and beautifully. Known for its blend of tranquility and convenience, ladera estates offers a unique, gated lakefront community on lake merryw
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 5.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8503793
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Explore the unique potential of this sizable property at 215 Lake Brant Dr. Located in a quiet, scenic neighborhood, this oversized parcel offers more than 4 acres of land along with 295 feet of lake
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 557
- Acreage: 7.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8316700
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Tropical Lakes
- Elementary School: Lutz
- Middle School: Buchanan
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: DOMRES REAL ESTATE INV., INC.
- DMCA Notice
8 +/ acres of vacant land. Current zoning ASC 1, property is ready for development.
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4739
- Acreage: 2.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8466613
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LUTZ
- Zipcode: 33548
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 602 Druid Way, a gated lakefront retreat set on 2.63 acres in Lutzoffering space, privacy, and everyday comfort in a rare setting that feels like a getaway. The property invites you to enjo