- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32707
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 586
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3133
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6244913
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Reserve
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Provided by: APPLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Two Story Home in Gated Oakhurst Reserve Casselberry, FL. Welcome to this unique and spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath home nestled on one of the largest lots in the highly sought after Oakhurst R
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3274
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948941
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Deer Run
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
At the heart of Kings Point in Deer Run, where opportunities to own are few and far between, this extensively renovated lakeview residence delivers a level of design, quality, and lifestyle that is in
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2353
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5144467
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Howell Cove 4th Sec
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool residence situated on an expansive 0.47 acre lot in the highly desirable Howell Cove community of Casselberry. Combining modern upgrades,
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2351
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318238
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Reserve
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE
- DMCA Notice
What a gem! Inside the gated community of Oakhurst Reserve, step into this inviting single story home to discover a spacious open living room and dining room combo. The first hallway to the right lea
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3205
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6392348
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Oak Leaf
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LOCK N KEY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Home searching for a new forever owner! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath split plan pool home offers multiple living areas, an updated kitchen open to
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3216
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8503102
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Belle Meade
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4014 Gallagher Loop, a stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom retreat nestled in the highly sought after Oak Park community of Casselberry that perfectly blends classic Florida charm with modern
Multi-Family
- Price: $563,500.00
- Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6388760
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Enchanted Manor
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rarely does an investment opportunity combine this level of immediate cash flow with such high demand features in the heart of Central Florida. Located on a quiet, serene street in the sought after En
Single Family
- Price: $563,500.00
- Price sqft: $212.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2646
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6395148
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Enchanted Manor
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
OCCUPY ONE SIDE AND RENT THE OTHER! Welcome to a home that offers the perfect blend of spacious living and ultimate versatility. Nestled on a quiet, serene street in the desirable Enchanted Manor sub
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2483
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6394252
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Fairway Oaks At Deer Run
- Elementary School: Sterling Park
- Middle School: South Seminole
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Deer Run a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL home that offers the perfect blend of high end m
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406678
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: CASSELBERRY
- Zipcode: 32707
- Subdivision: Lakehurst
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of one of Seminole Countys most quietly desirable communities, this home delivers something increasingly difficult to find in todays market: true move in ready ownership with a
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com