- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = West Tampa
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3781
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Macfarlane Park Sub
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Contemporary Luxury in Midtown 3206 W La Salle Street. Experience modern living just steps from Midtown Tampa and minutes from
Downtown Tampa. This custom built home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths,
Single Family
- Price: $1,159,900.00
- Price sqft: $289.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4013
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495593
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlane Park
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully crafted custom built home, completed in 2021, offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality and versatility. Thoughtfully designed with high quality finishes throughout, th
Single Family
- Price: $1,139,990.00
- Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Midtown
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Design your dream home while this home is still in its beginning stages! Experience the best of Tampa living with this brand new home in West Tampa, offering luxury, con
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8450611
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlane Park
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction throughout. All new electrical, duct work and vents, new plumbing. Walls moved and rebuilt, Level 5 drywall finish, all new shaker style doors and baseboards, tankless hot w
Single Family
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $279.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8473637
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Bayamo
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This modernized Craftsman bungalow is located within minutes from major attractions such as Amalie Arena, Raymond James, Convention Center, Riverwalk, Armature works, International Plaza, Major inters
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1983
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8471712
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Oakford
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home within walking distance of Midtown Tampa, offering an exceptional blend of lifestyle, comfort, and convenience complete with your own private pool oasis. This three
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8466208
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Port Tampa City Map
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Monroe
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: DISPENSA PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to effortless South Tampa living.
Set on a large corner lot along a charming brick lined street in Port Tampa City, this fully renovated retreat offers the perfect balance of modern comf
Single Family
- Price: $462,900.00
- Price sqft: $71.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 6500
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8499534
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: West Pines Rev Map
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
!!LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Just steps away from Midtown Tampa and mere minutes from Downtown Tampa, International Plaza, and Tampa International Airport, this home enjoys a prime location in one
Single Family
- Price: $431,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8466820
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Macfarlanes Rev Map Of Add
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garagewhere comfort meets convenience just minutes from downtown and the
lively SOHO distr
Land
- Price: $399,900.00
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8425844
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Villa St Louis
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ROSA LEON
- DMCA Notice
Fantastic opportunity to build in the heart of Tampa! This vacant lot at 2606 W Columbus Drive offers incredible potential with a central location just minutes from Midtown, Downtown, Tampa Internatio