- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Jefferson
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,990
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 428
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8357627
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Princess Park 1
- Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with 219 linear feet of frontage on the scenic Hillsborough River, just minutes from Downtown Tampa. This rare .64 acre double lot offers ample space to bu
Single Family
- Price: $3,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5276
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8460255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Cove At Rocky Point
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Minutes from Veterans Highway, Tampa International Airport, International Plaza, and world class Tampa dining, this refined waterfront luxury home has thoughtful details, high end finishes, and resort
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6313
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on over an acre of waterfront property, this fully updated estate at 4433 Sweetwater Drive offers the perfect blend of privacy, versatility, and coastal living. The main residence features 4 b
Single Family
- Price: $1,584,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Bisc Gardens Sec A
- Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover Your Private Oasis in Biscayne Gardens. Exceptional multi generational estate set on a massive, fenced / electronic gated & nearly a full acre (0.92 acres) 40,128 sq. ft. (3,728 sq m) lot; a
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $395.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3781
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8504009
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Macfarlane Park Sub
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Contemporary Luxury in Midtown 3206 W La Salle Street. Experience modern living just steps from Midtown Tampa and minutes from
Downtown Tampa. This custom built home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths,
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4742
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Discover a rare opportunity to own a 5 bedroom, 4 bath single story home in desirable Biscayne Gardens. This gem is situated on an expansive 30,000+ sq. ft. lot with lush landscapin
Single Family
- Price: $1,249,900.00
- Price sqft: $454.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497333
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Venetian Shores
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this Modern Waterfront Living, Fully Reimagined home4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a pristine pool home perched on 85 feet of canal front in the highly
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $374.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504490
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Experience turn key waterfront living in this beautifully renovated Dana Shores home, where sweeping water views and coastal elegance define every space. This beautifully renovated home at 3917 E Eden
Single Family
- Price: $1,159,900.00
- Price sqft: $289.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4013
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8495593
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33607
- Subdivision: Mac Farlane Park
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully crafted custom built home, completed in 2021, offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality and versatility. Thoughtfully designed with high quality finishes throughout, th
Single Family
- Price: $1,139,990.00
- Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493873
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Midtown
- Elementary School: West Tampa
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Design your dream home while this home is still in its beginning stages! Experience the best of Tampa living with this brand new home in West Tampa, offering luxury, con
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com