- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Wedgefield
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890,000
- Last Price Change: 01/27/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7738
- Acreage: 1.79 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6373393
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Rocket Citya
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: RUTH JAMES FL
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Private Estate on 1.79 Acres | A Rare Multi Generational Sanctuary. Step into a world of refined luxury and effortless living with this extraordinary under construction estate, thoughtfull
Land
- Price: $1,580,000.00
- Days On Market: 501
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6265787
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32820
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CARRIGAN REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
A Great opportunity to purchase vacant commercial land in fast growing East Orlando. Prime 3 acres of land surrounded by high value properties that has 200 feet of frontage directly on SR 50 E. Coloni
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,399,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8092
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5141152
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo's was virtually staged. Welcome to a private luxury retreat where refined design meets resort style living. The home features formal l
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5591
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4948583
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MCBRIDE REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Some homes check the boxes, but this one raises the bar! This custom built luxury home in Orlandos Wedgefield community offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a three car garage, and 3,417 square feet of liv
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5323
- Acreage: 3.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6334203
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Wedgefield
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate
Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Single Family
- Price: $1,180,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8360
- Acreage: 4.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6359787
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Rocket Citya
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dreams do come true! Welcome to your private slice of paradise in Wedgefield! This impressive custom built estate offers over 5,000 square feet of livin
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7491
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6398254
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a private retreat designed for both everyday living and unforgettable entertaining. This beautifully appointed home situated on 1.24 acres wit
Single Family
- Price: $1,110,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5115
- Acreage: 1.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400850
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wow does not even begin to cover it. Brand new construction sitting on 1. 03 dry acres in the sought after wedgefield community, packed with jaw droppin
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,116,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5860
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387540
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Wedgefield
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Wedgefield
- High School: East River
- Provided by: LIVELY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Where else are you going to find a brand new custom estate with a 1,300 sq ft bonus room, a private entrance perfect for a mother in law suite or income producing. The answer is nowhere... Because thi
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5944
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6381414
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32833
- Subdivision: Cape Orlando Estates
- Elementary School: Wedgefield
- Middle School: Timber Springs
- High School: East River
- Provided by: HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
One of a kind custom estate with guest house prime location. This stunning one of a kind property features a spacious main home plus a fully independent two bedroom,two bath spacious. Main home and a