- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Tangelo Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $667,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6369634
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Most wanted community in the area. Location location location! Short term rental allowed. Located across main entrance epic universe!!! Welcome to the highly sought after community that everyone desir
Condominium
- Price: $667,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6369585
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6384887
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 4
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 4
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE FULLY FURNISHED SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED This top floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers approximately 2,001 sq ft of spacious single level living in the highly desirable Vista Cay Resort,
Condominium
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $300.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $654,900
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2097
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6368113
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364838
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square
- Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Luxury condo fully furnished short term rental approved
this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 2,001 sq ft of single level living and is located in one of the very few communiti
Condominium
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6360531
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 12
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 12
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Discover resort style living at its finest in this fully furnished, NEXT to the CLUBHOUSE move in ready condoperfect as a high performing short term rental (Airbnb/VRBO) or as your full time residence
Condominium
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6390320
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Reserve At Vista Cay
- Building: Reserve At Vista Cay
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained AIRBNB condo with 3 bedrooms, 2 bath located in the highly sought after Vista Cay Resort, one of Orlandos premier short term rental communities just minutes from
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1823
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6364470
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Building: Vista Cayharbor Square Ph 08
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395264
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Con
- Building: Vista Cay At Harbor Square Condo Ph 8
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this amazing opportunity: a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, fully furnished and tastefully decorated, ready for you to move in or start generating income right away. Featuring a spacio
Townhome
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6389175
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Vista Cay Bayshore At Vista C
- Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
- Middle School: Westridge
- High School: Freedom
- Provided by: M2M REALTY
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION IS KEY TO MAKE PROFITS!!! It will be in walking distance from EPIC UNIVERSAL ATTRACTION PARK and only approx. 2 miles away from the Convention Center, 2 miles away from International Drive,