- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Bexley
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $975,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4880
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8469522
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Ph 2a Prcl 4
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity for qualified buyers to assume seller's VA loan at an incredibly LOW 2.35% interest rate, subject to VA approval. Credit to carpet and interior paint. Welcome to a rare retreat
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4361
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501334
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after bexley community of land o lakes, known for its resort style pools, miles of trails, parks, playgrounds, on site caf, fitness spaces, and vibrant co
Single Family
- Price: $920,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4673
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8503094
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 16726 Courtyard Loop a stunning Cardel Homes St. Lucia model nestled in the heart of the highly sought after Bexley community in Land O' Lakes. From the moment you arrive, the craftsmanshi
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4235
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8491529
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Ivy Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
- DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and move in ready! Perfectly positioned on a premium wooded conservation homesite, this 4 Bedroom + Office + Bonus Room, 3 Bath, 3 Car Garage home features over 3,500 Sq Ft with a desi
Single Family
- Price: $840,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4356
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496583
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South Prcl 4 Ph 3a
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Bexleyan exceptional opportunity to own a stunning Cardel Homes residence built in 2023, perfectly positioned on over a quarter acre homesite with breathtaki
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $839,900
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4278
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8484570
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Ballantrae Village 05
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated Florida living in this stunning 3,630 square foot pool estate perfectly positioned on a private oversized corner homesite with tranquil conservation views in one of Land O Lakes mo
Single Family
- Price: $824,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8073
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8471508
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South 44 North 31 P
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17731 Ramble On Way, a beautifully updated home in the heart of Bexley, one of Land O Lakes most sought after master planned communities. This spacious residence offers 5 bedrooms plus a de
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8493806
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Del Webb Bexley Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC
- DMCA Notice
This Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath home with a den and 3 car garage on a premium lot backing up to conservation, with no rear neighbors, is located in an active lifestyle 55+ community of Del Webb in
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3716
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8493371
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Drive through the winding streets of Bexley Ranch & arrive at this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool/spa home that looks and shows like a model! Built in 2020 and offering 2,687 square feet of thoughtfu
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4330
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8479118
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Bexley South 44 North 31 P
- Elementary School: Bexley
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
***Seller may contribute up to $15,000 toward buyer concessions, including closing costs, prepaid expenses, or an interest rate buydown, with an acceptable offer**. Welcome to this stunning WestBay A