- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Rock Lake Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 228
- Acreage: 5.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102519
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4593
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6328484
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Merritt by Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, an award winning custom home builder celebrated for refined design and attention to detail. This exquisite
Single Family
- Price: $979,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3346
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6327567
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction from Nest Homes by Urban Perch, award winning custom home builder. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,530 sq. ft. of single
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6356323
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction from Nest Homes by Urban Perch, award winning custom home builder. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,135 sq. ft. of single
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $47.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $740,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 15348
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6388507
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Hillsidewekiva
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Energy efficient pool home with outdoor kitchen and spa in the desirable Hillside at Wekiva community.
This beautifully designed residence offers comfort, functionality, and exceptional indoor outd
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6387018
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Pitman Estates
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Apopka situated on a rare .29 acre corner lot with vinyl privacy fencing and mature landscaping. Recently refreshed with newly painted primary living areas and a b
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6363742
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Manor Add 01
- Elementary School: Rock Lake Elem
- Middle School: Carver
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: A2Z REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
$10,000 towards Buyers closing cost. Home has been recently updated every single thing is new. Roof completely 2024. Master bathroom is almost 300 sq ft it features a walk in closet with a bathroom th
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Days On Market: 187
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6358518
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Pre construction large homesite ready to build any one of several semi custom home plans being offered by award winning builder Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, celebrated for fine design and att
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1877
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6378324
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Views
- Elementary School: Rock Lake Elem
- Middle School: Memorial
- High School: Jones
- Provided by: PRESTIGE INVESTMENTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Exceptional Value in the Heart of Downtown Orlando!
Brand new construction featuring a modern open concept floor plan with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and high end
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6399494
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Rock Lake Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: Rock Lake Elem
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home! Check out this beautiful 4 bedroom 2 and a half bathroom on a spacious lot with NO HOA!
Take full advantage of this home, it is truly mov