- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Pine Crest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4292
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6376667
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Riverside Oaks Ph 3
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
!Don't miss this incredible, value priced, upgraded home now with a HUGE $15,000 Buyer credit at Closing! Welcome to Riverside Oaks, an exclusive gated waterfront enclave by Toll Brothers, one of Ame
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6364607
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Lake Jesup Woods
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to elegance, space, and serenity in the gated community of Lake Jesup Woods! Nestled on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a private conservation area, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroo
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6387304
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Kensington Reserve Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CLEAR YOUR SCHEDULE You've found your NEXT HOME in this Kensington Reserve property!! This is one of Sanfords most desirable gated communities, where
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: V4948718
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
We welcome you to come see this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom home situated on a desirable corner lot in a gated Central Florida community! From the moment you step inside, youll love the bright, op
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3522
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144895
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Palm Terrace
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Incentive Available! Qualified buyers who finance with our affiliated lender may choose one of the following: a 4.5(FHA) 4.99(Conv) interest rat
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396437
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Improved Peice! Located in the gated community of Magnolia Park in Sanford, this well maintained one story home features a desirable split bedroom floor plan offering privacy and functionality.
The
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6377071
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Flora Heights
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Under Construction ESTIMATED COMPLETION October 4,2026 Skip the wait and secure this brand new, modern masterpiece at Palmway Drive. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,970
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: O6334069
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Markham Park Heights
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Huge price reduction! No HOA. Back on the market with additional improvements completed, including permitted electrical upgrades, a new electrical panel, a new main feeder wire, a renewable and transf
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1915
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4677549
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Woodruffs Sub Frank L
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
4 bed 2 bath 1915 sq ft on a 13,500 sq ft/.31 acre lot built in 2022.
Easy and quick access to 417 and 17 92. Drive your golf cart into the downtown area!
High and dry during the 500 year flood even
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: V4947554
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Highland Park
- Elementary School: Pine Crest
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2208 Community Way, a timeless Sanford property full of charm, space, and character. Built in 1959, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home stands the test of time with solid constructi
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com