- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = North Shore
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,832.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6823
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8491058
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Brightleaf is a rare and significant Snell Isle estate, originally designed in 1925 by renowned firm Kiehnel & Elliott whose legacy is woven through the finest Mediterranean Revival estates of Florida
Condominium
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,772.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5359
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8471709
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
- Building: Vinoy Place Condo
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Where sky meets sophistication.
This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Condominium
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,066.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,450,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 421
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7457
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8362300
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Rowland Place Condo
- Building: Rowland Place Condo
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
RARE 2.75% ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE. There are residences, and then there are private sanctuaries in the skyhomes so rarely available they become part of a citys legacy. Now offered at a compelling new valu
Condominium
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,747.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4005
- Acreage: 1.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8397577
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: One St. Petersburg
- Building: One St. Petersburg
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unparalleled penthouse sanctuary | the sky collection at the one in downtown st pete | this is not merely a residenceit's a statement. Exclusively crafted by combining two premium units during the bui
Single Family
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $763.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8842
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8475019
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Elevated. Secure. Exceptional. Skip palm beach & sarasota pricingexperience elevated waterfront luxury just 1. 3 miles from vibrant downtown st. Petersburg. Welcome to sunshine, open water views, and
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10988
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
Single Family
- Price: $4,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $506.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8680
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8472930
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront residence, built in 2023, delivers a refined blend of modern design, advanced technology, and sweeping open bayou views. Thoughtfully enhanced over time and constructed wit
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $744.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486453
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to one of the most extraordinarily rare open waterfront opportunities in St. Petersburg. Imagine waking each morning to endless open water, the first light of sunrise glistening across Ta
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8001
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8459217
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A dream opportunity can become your reality. Newly constructed custom home completed in 2025 extends an elevated experience to waterfront living. 4,317
Single Family
- Price: $3,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4190
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8460708
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Bay Pointsnell Isle
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This mediterranean Bay Point Drive oasis on exclusive Snell Island, in the heart of Snell Isle, features an open floor plan, gourmet kitchen and new dock, seawall and two lifts, one 16k pound elevator
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com