- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = North Hialeah
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $411.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $674,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26022355
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33013
- Subdivision: Ingleside Park
- Elementary School: North Hialeah
- Middle School: Hialeah
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in East Hialeah! Spacious and updated 5BD/3BA home featuring a 4/2 main house plus a private 1/1 efficiency with separate entrance and its own fenced patioideal for rental income or m
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2149
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully fully renovated home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. This property offers a modern open concept layout with a stunning kitchen equipped with quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26010515
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Gardens
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Rainbow Park
- Elementary School: Rainbow Park
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Thank You Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**** OPEN HOUSE 04/11/2026 **** Welcome to a beautifully renovated gem in Miami Gardens, where modern upgrades meet comfort and convenience. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been fu
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $391.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26017947
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Plat No 1 Opa Locka
- Elementary School: Dr. Robert B. Ingram
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Opa Locka Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**This Property is Move in Ready**. It has a Converted Garage. Refridgerator & W/D Hook up Only all other appliances are new. Sold as is. Property is vacant please call Listing Agent for lockbox acc
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26016944
- County: Miami Dade
- City: OpaLocka
- Zipcode: 33054
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Consolidated
- Elementary School: Nathan B. Young
- Middle School: North Dade
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: The Global Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in the heart of Opa Locka! This property at 2241 Rutland Street offers strong potential for investors or end users looking to add value. Featuring a spacious layout and a large lot,
Condominium
- Price: $3,695.00
- Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022061
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
- DMCA Notice
Manor Hialeah is set among the city's beautifully landscaped surroundingsa seamless blend of indoors and out. Known for its natural beauty, Hialeah is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts, surrounded by 15
Condominium
- Price: $3,170.00
- Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024255
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,520.00
- Price sqft: $3.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015151
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 684
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024251
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014
Condominium
- Price: $2,175.00
- Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,075
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 544
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008677
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33014