- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Mascotte Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $795,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3182
- Acreage: 10.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8467162
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: FUTRELL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
With almost 11 fully fenced acres in Groveland, this property offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and country living with room to live, work, and play. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home plus bon
Land
- Price: $649,900.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Acreage: 10.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5108844
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: WE CAN DO IT REALTY AND INVESTMENTS LLC
- DMCA Notice
READY FOR TWO HOMESITES WITH A FINISHED WORKSHOP! Discover the perfect blend of privacy, functionality, and opportunity on this beautiful 10+ acre agricultural exempt property (USDA eligible), ideal f
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3756
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6400790
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Gardens At Lake Jackson Ridge
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
More space, a flexible layout, and a peaceful setting this 4 year old home in the gardens at lake jackson ridge checks all the boxes! Built in 2022 and situated on a generous. 24 acre lot with no imm
Single Family
- Price: $449,700.00
- Price sqft: $180.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,700
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6382364
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Mascotte Dukes Lake Ph 03
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
ATTENTION....PLEASE NOTE ::
Home qualifies for USDA Loan....ALSO IT QUALIFIES FOR.....
Special financing! Use our preferred lender to unlock additional incentives to use towards an interest rate
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 10/15/25
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3904
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6343380
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Mascotte Dukes Lake Ph 03
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photos was virtually staged. From the moment you walk in, youll notice the open, airy feel and beautiful marble flooring that sets the tone for both everyday living and entertaining. The m
Single Family
- Price: $415,990.00
- Price sqft: $140.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 442
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2971
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6283195
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Gdnslk Jackson Rdg Ph 6
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- DMCA Notice
YOUR NEW HOME AWAITS!!! MOTIVATED SELLERS
Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan home designed for comfort and style. Step inside to find luxury vinyl flooring
Single Family
- Price: $409,990.00
- Price sqft: $147.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,990
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6376438
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Villa Pass Ph 2
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield at Villa Pass Modern Luxury Meets Thoughtful Design
Enjoy the best of both style and functionality in The Sheffield, a stunning home with no rear neigh
Single Family
- Price: $409,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $421,550
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2632
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8465859
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: The Gardens At Lake Jackson Ri
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this beautifully upgraded 1,707 sq ft ranch style home offers 2,632 sq ft total area and sits on an oversized 0.36 acre corner lot in Mascotte. Featuring a 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floor
Single Family
- Price: $389,990.00
- Price sqft: $152.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,990
- Last Price Change: 02/11/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2564
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6376401
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Villa Pass Ph 2
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Drexel is a true showstopper, where soaring 9'4" ceilings meet a deluxe trim package that whispers elegance in every room. French doors reveal a private den for your
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $439,534
- Last Price Change: 07/10/25
- Days On Market: 624
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6236155
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Villa Pass Onx Homes
- Elementary School: Mascotte Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- Provided by: ONX HOMES FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to On Villa Pass by ONX Homes, Our homes are not just houses; they're a testament to solid build and innovation. Step into this 4 bedrooms 3 bathroom home, a masterpiece of pure concrete const